Plano Fantasy

Όλοι οι παίκτες — σεζόν

FP avgFP/creditGFC
ΠαίκτηςΘΟμάδαGFP avgSDMinCrFP/Cr
BRYANT, ELIJAHGHTA526.111.530.917.11.53
MONTERO, JEANGOLY522.79.724.613.21.72
MALEDON, THEOGMAD622.59.92311.22.01
SHORTS, TJGPAM619.73.623.115.61.26
PUNTER, KEVINGBAR519.69.123.614.71.33
JONES, CARLIKGPAR618.513.126.214.91.24
FRANCISCO, SYLVAINGPAN517.27.822.3151.15
MADAR, YAMGTEL616.39.9228.71.87
DOTSON, DEVONGBES515.9723.810.41.53
CARR, MARCUSGVIR515.89.722.710.51.50
WASHINGTON, DUANEGMUN415.56.321.710.61.46
MILLS, PATTYGASV515.46.421.112.91.19
WILLIAMS-GOSS, NIGELGZAL115.4025.39.71.59
DUARTE, CHRISGBAS515.39.321.3101.53
HORTON TUCKER, TALENGULK615.1720.713.11.15
FELIZ, ANDRESGMAD615.112.119.56.22.44
HIFI, NADIRGPRS414.95.226.114.41.03
EDWARDS, CARSENGZAL514.57.123.411.21.29
WILBEKIN, SCOTTIEGBES514.35.723.88.51.68
BLAKENEY, ANTONIOGHTA514.28269.41.51
JAMES, MIKEGIST314.18.228.615.70.90
JONES, CHRISGRED513.79.21811.81.16
HALL, DEVONGMIL6134.326.68.91.46
BESSON, HUGOGASV6136.819.89.21.41
OKOBO, ELIEGDUB612.94.127.712.11.07
GIBSON, UMOJAGBAR512.96.117.710.81.19
DORSEY, TYLERGOLY512.811.518.413.30.96
LAWSON, A.J.GBAS511.94.723.99.51.25
LOYD, JORDANGIST511.410.721.410.41.10
ROBINSON, JUSTINGBAR511.45.418.811.60.98
CAMPAZZO, FACUNDOGMAD610.95.520.113.20.83
CLARK III, JIMMYGTEL610.77.119.49.51.13
FOURNIER, EVANGOLY510.6424.69.41.13
WATERS, TREMONTGASV510.61020.99.31.14
ALSTON JR. , DERRICKGVIR510.67.523.38.91.19
ETIENNE, TYSONGPRS510.511.219.610.11.04
BROOKS, ARMONIGPAM610.34.621.710.40.99
BROWN, STERLINGGZAL510.26.818.610.90.94
OBST, ANDREASGMUN5109.725.5101.00
GRANT, JERIANGPAN59.74.715.59.21.05
STRAZEL, MATTHEWGIST59.64.523.410.10.95
MATHEWS, GARRISONGMIL59.59.4198.21.16
VILDOZA, LUCAGPAR69.48.718.28.71.08
RHODEN, JAREDGPRS495.319.49.20.98
MICIC, VASILIJEGHTA58.77.927.111.60.75
BAUGH, DAMIONGBAS58.43.216.78.31.01
JOKUBAITIS, ROKASGMUN58.23.715.88.40.98
SATORANSKY, TOMASGHTA58.14.221.79.20.88
PAJOLA, ALESSANDROGPAR67.66.820.57.90.96
PUERTO, JOSEPGPAM67.64.315.15.51.38
LUNDBERG, IFFEGTEL67.66.1237.80.97
CARTER, TYSONGRED57.64.717.37.11.07
COLE, RJGMIL67.57.516.480.94
STEWART, DJGBAS57.27.523.58.80.82
MILLER-MCINTYRE, CODIGOLY57.15.416.810.20.70
BALDWIN, KAMARGMUN26.90.9136.81.01
FRAZIER, TRENTGVIR56.94.519.510.10.68
TARPEY, TERRYGPRS46.83.716.26.81.00
LARKIN, SHANEGULK26.62.21713.20.50
NOWELL, JAYLENGBES56.56.321.29.40.69
MOORE, OMARIGPAM66.44.414.98.60.74
BOLMARO, LEANDROGMIL66.24.922.47.90.78
DOZIER, PJGIST567.713.97.60.79
HERRERA, SEBASTIANGPRS55.92.919.65.21.13
SARGIUNAS, IGNASGULK65.54.911.96.40.86
GUDURIC, MARKOGMIL55.57.9229.80.56
UMUDE, STANLEYGBAR55.44.613.390.60
CORBALAN, GONZALOGPAM45.39.1128.20.65
SIMMONS, KOBIGBAS55.32.620.28.90.60
BUTLER, JAREDGRED55.28.315.99.80.53
ALLMAN, KYLEGPAR65.23.418.49.70.54
SMITH JR, NICKGMAD55.23.514.38.20.63
JESSUP, JUSTINIANGMUN55.23.212.17.40.70
AYAYI, JOELGPRS34.94.2144.91.00
THOMPSON, ETHANGPAR64.88.117.28.70.55
FORREST, TRENTGULK64.63.219.49.90.46
FODZO DADA, MARC-OWENGASV54.57.216.44.90.92
JENSEN, TOBIASGMUN24.32.314.86.50.66
THOMPSON, DARIUSGMIL64.25.817.18.30.51
BADIO, BRANCOUGPAN54.24.120.37.70.55
WALLACE, KEATONGTEL63.95.314.4100.39
UBAL, AGUSTINGBAR43.96.73.55.80.67
KALAITZAKIS, PANAGIOTISGPAN53.73.915.84.30.86
BRIZUELA, DARIOGBAR53.68.518.96.20.58
SIRVYDIS, DEIVIDASGZAL33.345.74.60.72
RUSSELL, DARONGIST53.32.59.59.80.34
BELLO, RASHEEDGVIR53.35.311.39.70.34
WEILER-BABB, NICKGRED53.23.920.890.36
BALDASSO, TOMMASOGVIR53.14.48.24.10.76
CARDENAS, ALVAROGPAM43.12.410.24.20.74
CALE, MYLESGASV62.84.110.16.50.43
SPAGNOLO, MATTEOGBAS52.74136.30.43
LEE, SABENGZAL22.45.719.18.30.29
CASARIN, DAVIDEGVIR12.205.45.20.42
KRAMER, DAVIDGRED52.1613.86.30.33
WALKUP, THOMASGDUB61.94.612.97.60.25
MINTZ, DAVIONGDUB51.44.614.66.10.23
SAINT-SUPERY, MARIOGPAM41.25.713.44.40.27
NUNEZ, JUANGBAR41.22.83.34.20.29
CARRINGTON, KHADEENGHTA21.12.23.46.80.16
UGURLU, BERKGBES512.68.44.20.24
DEJULIUS, DAVIDGBES50.93.47.99.10.10
LO, MAODOGZAL50.83.313.76.30.13
HOWARD, MARKUSGBAS30.65.410.47.30.08
GERMAN, EUGENEGHTA50.52.147.40.07
KONDIC, KOSTAGDUB60.21.22.640.05
MILJENOVIC, STEFANGRED30.11.5340.03
EBO, AMITGTEL10004.2–
PLOTAS, NIKOLAOSGOLY10004.1–
TIMOR, BARGHTA40004–
TONUT, STEFANOGMIL40004–
FLACCADORI, DIEGOGMIL2-0.50.51.74-0.13
JOSEPH, CORYGOLY4-0.61.67.96.3-0.10
GIEDRAITIS, DOVYDASGZAL4-0.80.88.54-0.20
HACKETT, DANIELGVIR4-0.83.111.74.2-0.19
NTILIKINA, FRANKGPRS1-1010.17.2-0.14
DJURISIC, NIKOLAGRED1-1.1011.34.5-0.24
DIBARTOLOMEO, JOHNGTEL2-1.51.53.84-0.38
HOLLATZ, JUSTUSGMUN3-1.71.711.34.5-0.38