Plano Fantasy

Όλοι οι παίκτες — σεζόν

FP avgFP/creditGFC
ΠαίκτηςΘΟμάδαGFP avgSDMinCrFP/Cr
BRYANT, ELIJAHGHTA526.111.530.917.11.53
LESSORT, MATHIASCPAN523.3821.415.11.54
MONTERO, JEANGOLY522.79.724.613.21.72
MALEDON, THEOGMAD622.59.92311.22.01
VEZENKOV, SASHAFOLY5228.823.818.11.22
BACON, DWAYNEFDUB621.18.627.113.51.56
DIARRA, ALIOUCVIR520.97.3218.22.55
VALANCIUNAS, JONASCZAL519.94.420.815.91.25
COFFEY, AMIRFHTA119.8025.712.21.62
SHORTS, TJGPAM619.73.623.115.61.26
PUNTER, KEVINGBAR519.69.123.614.71.33
JONES, CARLIKGPAR618.513.126.214.91.24
WRIGHT, MOSESCMIL618.4722.9141.31
KABENGELE, MFIONDUCDUB617.86.522.814.81.20
MIROTIC, NIKOLAFPAM617.55.41712.51.40
HAYES-DAVIS, NIGELFPAN317.22.325.913.41.28
FRANCISCO, SYLVAINGPAN517.27.822.3151.15
TUBELIS, AZUOLASFZAL516.99.523.512.51.35
ZIZIC, ANTECBES516.86.117.812.11.39
WASHINGTON JR, TYTYGASV216.57.521.3––
MADAR, YAMGTEL616.39.9228.71.87
SARIC, DARIOFIST516.210.925.414.81.09
MOORE, WENDELLGVIR516.17.724.5––
DOTSON, DEVONGBES515.9723.810.41.53
CARR, MARCUSGVIR515.89.722.710.51.50
BALDWIN IV, WADEGULK615.85.122.5––
WASHINGTON, DUANEGMUN415.56.321.710.61.46
MILLS, PATTYGASV515.46.421.112.91.19
WILLIAMS-GOSS, NIGELGZAL115.4025.39.71.59
TAVARES, WALTERCMAD615.46.42114.71.05
THIEMANN, JOHANNESCMUN515.37.321.311.41.34
DUARTE, CHRISGBAS515.39.321.3101.53
HORTON TUCKER, TALENGULK615.1720.713.11.15
FELIZ, ANDRESGMAD615.112.119.56.22.44
HIFI, NADIRGPRS414.95.226.114.41.03
JEKIRI, TONYECPAR614.67.617.49.71.51
OJELEYE, SEMIFRED514.54.124.97.91.84
EDWARDS, CARSENGZAL514.57.123.411.21.29
WILBEKIN, SCOTTIEGBES514.35.723.88.51.68
BLAKENEY, ANTONIOGHTA514.28269.41.51
LEDAY, ZACHFHTA514.27.217.713.31.07
JAMES, MIKEGIST314.18.228.615.70.90
YABUSELE, GUERSCHONFPAN514.12.920.414.30.99
JACKSON, EDWINFASV114025.94.33.26
NDIAYE, MBAYEFOLY513.98.717.78.31.67
NWORA, JORDANFRED513.94.921.612.61.10
JONES, CHRISGRED513.79.21811.81.16
TAYLOR, KAMERONFPAM613.66.624.212.71.07
SHIELDS, SHAVONFULK613.58.622.911.81.14
HERNANGOMEZ, JUANCHOFPAN213.21.12011.31.17
OTURU, DANCHTA5139.820.814.10.92
HALL, DEVONGMIL6134.326.68.91.46
BESSON, HUGOGASV6136.819.89.21.41
OKOBO, ELIEGDUB612.94.127.712.11.07
GIBSON, UMOJAGBAR512.96.117.710.81.19
DORSEY, TYLERGOLY512.811.518.413.30.96
MILUTINOV, NIKOLACOLY312.86.815.414.60.88
CROWDER, JAEFASV512.68.224.29.91.27
BRISSETT, O'SHAE JFTEL612.5524.710.21.23
BINGHAM, MARCUSCULK512.59.717.9121.04
MONEKE, CHIMAFRED512.55.821.515.10.83
KEY, BRAXTONFULK612.48.3238.51.46
PETERS, ALECFMIL612.28.124.311.81.03
FARIED, KENNETHCBAS5127.320.99.61.25
SEDEKERSKIS, TADASFBAS511.96.816.310.61.12
LAWSON, A.J.GBAS511.94.723.99.51.25
SORKIN, ROMANCTEL611.84.516.713.50.87
WARREN, TJFPRS511.55.420.311.11.04
LOYD, JORDANGIST511.410.721.410.41.10
STEVENS, LAMARFPAR411.42.621.98.31.37
ROBINSON, JUSTINGBAR511.45.418.811.60.98
COLSON, BONZIEFTEL611.37.418.710.61.07
THEIS, DANIELCTEL511.12.419.111.90.93
CAMPAZZO, FACUNDOGMAD610.95.520.113.20.83
HOARD, JAYLENFTEL610.98.725.3140.78
BALCEROWSKI, OLEKCBAR510.83.7208.51.27
BROWN, ANTHONYFBES510.89.323.99.61.13
SANTOS, MARCIOCBAS310.8717.6––
CLARK III, JIMMYGTEL610.77.119.49.51.13
FOURNIER, EVANGOLY510.6424.69.41.13
WATERS, TREMONTGASV510.61020.99.31.14
ALSTON JR. , DERRICKGVIR510.67.523.38.91.19
ETIENNE, TYSONGPRS510.511.219.610.11.04
OKEKE, CHUMAFMAD510.46.815.78.91.17
BROOKS, ARMONIGPAM610.34.621.710.40.99
BEAUCHAMP, MARJONFMUN410.36.422.910.80.95
DOKOSSI, ALLANCPRS510.36.420.18.11.27
BROWN, STERLINGGZAL510.26.818.610.90.94
OBST, ANDREASGMUN5109.725.5101.00
MITOGLOU, KONSTANTINOSFPAN59.76.314.76.21.56
GRANT, JERIANGPAN59.74.715.59.21.05
STRAZEL, MATTHEWGIST59.64.523.410.10.95
MATHEWS, GARRISONGMIL59.59.4198.21.16
PAYNE, CAMERONGIST29.50.517.2––
VILDOZA, LUCAGPAR69.48.718.28.71.08
EVBUOMWAN, TOSANFBAR29.41.717.39.11.03
FALL, MOUSTAPHACPAN29.47.27.67.91.19
MELLI, NICOLOFULK69.13.918.38.41.08
RHODEN, JAREDGPRS495.319.49.20.98
GACH, BOTHFASV6910.420.37.71.17
MALCOLM, COLLINFIST595.720.57.91.14
CLYBURN, WILLFULK693.92111.60.78
DIOUF, MOUHAMETCVIR595.313.18.81.02
WARD, TYSONFOLY595.521.37.51.20
WRIGHT IV, MCKINLEYGDUB68.97.323.9––
DIAKITE, MAMADICDUB68.83.814.69.80.90
MORGAN, CONORFBES58.76.120.990.97
HAYES, KEVARRIUSCPAR68.75.917.97.11.23
MICIC, VASILIJEGHTA58.77.927.111.60.75
MANTZOUKAS, ELEFTHERIOSFPAN58.67.817.65.51.56
REUVERS, NATHANFPAM68.54.516.2100.85
EDWARDS, KESSLERFVIR58.53.422.8100.85
FERNANDO, BRUNOCIST58.4820.69.70.87
BAUGH, DAMIONGBAS58.43.216.78.31.01
BOOKER, DEVINCMIL68.31.715.89.30.89
PETRUSEV, FILIPFDUB68.27.112.611.70.70
JOKUBAITIS, ROKASGMUN58.23.715.88.40.98
SATORANSKY, TOMASGHTA58.14.221.79.20.88
GRIGONIS, MARIUSFZAL58.16.117.66.21.31
SAKO, NEALCPAM68.15.414.79.10.89
TOPPIN, JACOBFHTA385.912.89.70.82
JANTUNEN, MIKAELFMAD683.819.26.11.31
TANASKOVIC, NIKOLACPAR67.83.218.28.10.96
BOLOMBOY, JOELCASV67.84.219.49.80.80
DAVIDOVAC, DEJANFRED27.71.112.94.11.88
PRADILLA, JAIMEFMAD67.75.413.98.10.95
PAJOLA, ALESSANDROGPAR67.66.820.57.90.96
PUERTO, JOSEPGPAM67.64.315.15.51.38
LUNDBERG, IFFEGTEL67.66.1237.80.97
OSETKOWSKI, DYLANFPAM67.6719.58.20.93
CARTER, TYSONGRED57.64.717.37.11.07
COLE, RJGMIL67.57.516.480.94
VOIGTMANN, JOHANNESCMUN57.4614.37.70.96
STEWART, DJGBAS57.27.523.58.80.82
OMORUYI, EUGENEFBES57.25.218.59.90.73
MILLER-MCINTYRE, CODIGOLY57.15.416.810.20.70
SARR, OLIVIERCMAD1704.18.80.80
RIVERO, JASIELCPAM66.94.914.17.40.93
BALDWIN, KAMARGMUN26.90.9136.81.01
FRAZIER, TRENTGVIR56.94.519.510.10.68
ROGKAVOPOULOS, NIKOLAOSFPAN56.88.57.64.91.39
DA SILVA, OSCARFMUN46.87.715.46.81.00
SLEVA, DUSTINFZAL56.86.716.85.81.17
JONES, KAICIST56.83.713.68.80.77
TARPEY, TERRYGPRS46.83.716.26.81.00
KURUCS, RODIONSFBAS56.7218.36.41.05
WILEY, AUSTINCMUN56.7415.210.40.64
LIGHTY, DAVIDFASV66.74.310.85.31.26
KLINTMAN, BOCVIR56.63.919.69.30.71
LARKIN, SHANEGULK26.62.21713.20.50