Plano Fantasy

Όλοι οι παίκτες — σεζόν

FP avgFP/creditGFC
ΠαίκτηςΘΟμάδαGFP avgSDMinCrFP/Cr
VEZENKOV, SASHAFOLY5228.823.818.11.22
BACON, DWAYNEFDUB621.18.627.113.51.56
COFFEY, AMIRFHTA119.8025.712.21.62
MIROTIC, NIKOLAFPAM617.55.41712.51.40
HAYES-DAVIS, NIGELFPAN317.22.325.913.41.28
TUBELIS, AZUOLASFZAL516.99.523.512.51.35
SARIC, DARIOFIST516.210.925.414.81.09
OJELEYE, SEMIFRED514.54.124.97.91.84
LEDAY, ZACHFHTA514.27.217.713.31.07
YABUSELE, GUERSCHONFPAN514.12.920.414.30.99
JACKSON, EDWINFASV114025.94.33.26
NDIAYE, MBAYEFOLY513.98.717.78.31.67
NWORA, JORDANFRED513.94.921.612.61.10
TAYLOR, KAMERONFPAM613.66.624.212.71.07
SHIELDS, SHAVONFULK613.58.622.911.81.14
HERNANGOMEZ, JUANCHOFPAN213.21.12011.31.17
CROWDER, JAEFASV512.68.224.29.91.27
BRISSETT, O'SHAE JFTEL612.5524.710.21.23
MONEKE, CHIMAFRED512.55.821.515.10.83
KEY, BRAXTONFULK612.48.3238.51.46
PETERS, ALECFMIL612.28.124.311.81.03
SEDEKERSKIS, TADASFBAS511.96.816.310.61.12
WARREN, TJFPRS511.55.420.311.11.04
STEVENS, LAMARFPAR411.42.621.98.31.37
COLSON, BONZIEFTEL611.37.418.710.61.07
HOARD, JAYLENFTEL610.98.725.3140.78
BROWN, ANTHONYFBES510.89.323.99.61.13
OKEKE, CHUMAFMAD510.46.815.78.91.17
BEAUCHAMP, MARJONFMUN410.36.422.910.80.95
MITOGLOU, KONSTANTINOSFPAN59.76.314.76.21.56
EVBUOMWAN, TOSANFBAR29.41.717.39.11.03
MELLI, NICOLOFULK69.13.918.38.41.08
GACH, BOTHFASV6910.420.37.71.17
MALCOLM, COLLINFIST595.720.57.91.14
CLYBURN, WILLFULK693.92111.60.78
WARD, TYSONFOLY595.521.37.51.20
MORGAN, CONORFBES58.76.120.990.97
MANTZOUKAS, ELEFTHERIOSFPAN58.67.817.65.51.56
REUVERS, NATHANFPAM68.54.516.2100.85
EDWARDS, KESSLERFVIR58.53.422.8100.85
PETRUSEV, FILIPFDUB68.27.112.611.70.70
GRIGONIS, MARIUSFZAL58.16.117.66.21.31
TOPPIN, JACOBFHTA385.912.89.70.82
JANTUNEN, MIKAELFMAD683.819.26.11.31
DAVIDOVAC, DEJANFRED27.71.112.94.11.88
PRADILLA, JAIMEFMAD67.75.413.98.10.95
OSETKOWSKI, DYLANFPAM67.6719.58.20.93
OMORUYI, EUGENEFBES57.25.218.59.90.73
ROGKAVOPOULOS, NIKOLAOSFPAN56.88.57.64.91.39
DA SILVA, OSCARFMUN46.87.715.46.81.00
SLEVA, DUSTINFZAL56.86.716.85.81.17
KURUCS, RODIONSFBAS56.7218.36.41.05
LIGHTY, DAVIDFASV66.74.310.85.31.26
CAVALIERE, LEOPOLDFPRS56.62.413.951.32
BLOSSOMGAME, JARONFDUB66.55.216.98.70.75
NORRIS, MILESFMUN46.45.917.18.10.79
DOBRIC, OGNJENFRED56.27.111.44.91.27
ULANOVAS, EDGARASFZAL56.23.416.26.50.95
PAPANIKOLAOU, KOSTASFOLY56.24.613.74.11.51
KORKMAZ, FURKANFBES46.13.714.58.10.75
NKAMHOUA, OLIVIERFBAR55.84.613.37.70.75
PARRA, JOELFBAR55.73.425.26.80.84
WILLIS, DEREKFPAR15.503.27.80.71
BURNELL, JASONFMIL65.24.114.78.70.60
BUTKEVICIUS, ARNASFZAL55.21.517.86.90.75
JOHNSON, ALIZEFPRS355.113.29.50.53
MARTIN, TYRESEFBAR54.74.421.58.10.58
SESTINA, NATHANFASV64.24.614.37.70.55
ABALDE, ALBERTOFMAD64.13.116.44.30.95
MINAYA, JUSTINFBAR34.1415.170.59
LUCIC, VLADIMIRFMUN546.715.18.50.47
WAINRIGHT, ISHFHTA53.82.819.46.10.62
PONS, YVESFASV63.55.610.86.90.51
JUZANG, JOHNNYFULK63.5559.60.36
SHENGELIA, TORNIKEFDUB63.4714.512.30.28
BERTANS, DAVISFDUB53.35.91150.66
MASSA, BODIANFASV63.13.5145.70.54
BONGA, ISAACFPAN42.83.318.310.50.27
LAKIC, ARIJANFPAR62.72.616.14.10.66
PROCIDA, GABRIELEFMAD42.53.76.440.63
OSMANI, ERCANFIST52.23.2178.70.25
HOMMES, DAULTONFPRS52.12.211.85.70.37
FRISCH, CLEMENTFBAS41.832.24.90.37
SY, BANDJAFPAR51.738.24.70.36
BIRSEN, METECANFBES51.64.76.85.50.29
RICCI, GIAMPAOLOFMIL61.52.64.44.30.35
MORGAN, JEREMYFPRS51.23.812.95.60.21
LEAF, TJFTEL51.23.510.29.80.12
NAKIC, MARIOFPAR41.13.355.10.22
GIFFEY, NIELSFMUN2112.84.10.24
FERRARI, FRANCESCOFVIR311.41.64.70.21
JOKSIMOVIC, STEFANFBAS50.94.17.440.23
RAYMAN, WILLIAMFTEL60.71.63.840.17
YUSTA, SANTIFIST50.62.110.77.60.08
LUWAWU-CABARROT, TIMOTHEFMAD60.47.916.911.50.03
BITIM, ONURALPFULK10004.7–
YILMAZ, ERKANFIST50004.1–
DANGUBIC, NEMANJAFDUB2019.34–
PEREIRA, MAOZINHAFPRS10009–
DECK, GABRIELFMAD3-12.917.17.8-0.13
JEFFRIES, DAQUANFBES1-305.57.5-0.40