Plano Fantasy

Όλοι οι παίκτες — σεζόν

FP avgFP/creditGFC
ΠαίκτηςΘΟμάδαGFP avgSDMinCrFP/Cr
LESSORT, MATHIASCPAN523.3821.415.11.54
DIARRA, ALIOUCVIR520.97.3218.22.55
VALANCIUNAS, JONASCZAL519.94.420.815.91.25
WRIGHT, MOSESCMIL618.4722.9141.31
KABENGELE, MFIONDUCDUB617.86.522.814.81.20
ZIZIC, ANTECBES516.86.117.812.11.39
TAVARES, WALTERCMAD615.46.42114.71.05
THIEMANN, JOHANNESCMUN515.37.321.311.41.34
JEKIRI, TONYECPAR614.67.617.49.71.51
OTURU, DANCHTA5139.820.814.10.92
MILUTINOV, NIKOLACOLY312.86.815.414.60.88
BINGHAM, MARCUSCULK512.59.717.9121.04
FARIED, KENNETHCBAS5127.320.99.61.25
SORKIN, ROMANCTEL611.84.516.713.50.87
THEIS, DANIELCTEL511.12.419.111.90.93
BALCEROWSKI, OLEKCBAR510.83.7208.51.27
DOKOSSI, ALLANCPRS510.36.420.18.11.27
FALL, MOUSTAPHACPAN29.47.27.67.91.19
DIOUF, MOUHAMETCVIR595.313.18.81.02
DIAKITE, MAMADICDUB68.83.814.69.80.90
HAYES, KEVARRIUSCPAR68.75.917.97.11.23
FERNANDO, BRUNOCIST58.4820.69.70.87
BOOKER, DEVINCMIL68.31.715.89.30.89
SAKO, NEALCPAM68.15.414.79.10.89
TANASKOVIC, NIKOLACPAR67.83.218.28.10.96
BOLOMBOY, JOELCASV67.84.219.49.80.80
VOIGTMANN, JOHANNESCMUN57.4614.37.70.96
SARR, OLIVIERCMAD1704.18.80.80
RIVERO, JASIELCPAM66.94.914.17.40.93
JONES, KAICIST56.83.713.68.80.77
WILEY, AUSTINCMUN56.7415.210.40.64
KLINTMAN, BOCVIR56.63.919.69.30.71
FAYE, MOUHAMEDCPRS56.67.914.16.21.06
JONES, DAMIANCMAD66.44.911.48.40.76
JONES, TYRIQUECOLY5681210.90.55
GABRIEL, WENYENCBES55.84.614.27.80.74
NEBO, JOSHCBAR25.63.415.512.20.46
IZUNDU, EBUKACRED45.13.817.18.80.58
HALL, DONTACOLY44.65.913.410.40.44
KOKILA, KEVINCVIR23.92.86.38.60.45
ODIASE, TAICHTA53.83.914.15.90.64
SANLI, SERTACCULK63.74.611.24.50.82
DUNSTON, BRYANTCOLY32.33.39.55.40.43
CABOCLO, BRUNOCHTA525.14.17.70.26
BLAZEVIC, MAREKCZAL51.91.58.68.40.23
DIOP, OUSMANECMIL20.50.5240.13
LAUVERGNE, JOFFREYCPAR4-0.73.46.98.6-0.08
SILVA, CHRISCULK4-0.81.45.47.1-0.11
MOTLEY, JOHNATHANCRED3-2.97.212.49.3-0.31